| Adams Es |
41 |
$272,723 |
117 |
| Angie Debo Es |
54 |
$291,857 |
95 |
| Angie Debo Es,scissortail Es |
1 |
$144,000 |
33 |
| Apollo Es |
10 |
$621,750 |
94 |
| Apple Creek Es |
4 |
$415,500 |
170 |
| Apple Creek Es,briarwood Es,broadmoore E |
1 |
$1,000,000 |
842 |
| Arbor Grove Es |
12 |
$225,567 |
87 |
| Arthur Es |
11 |
$124,491 |
79 |
| Barnes Es |
23 |
$393,795 |
106 |
| Barnes Es,soldier Creek Es |
1 |
$584,900 |
157 |
| Bodine Es |
32 |
$187,432 |
80 |
| Briarwood Es |
32 |
$258,869 |
68 |
| Briarwood Es,eastlake Es |
1 |
$190,000 |
18 |
| Bridgestone Es |
1 |
$155,000 |
58 |
| Bridgestone Es,winds West Es |
1 |
$88,900 |
927 |
| Britton Es |
142 |
$367,651 |
83 |
| Britton Es,quail Creek Es |
1 |
$193,999 |
102 |
| Britton Es,west Nichols Hills Es |
1 |
$269,900 |
12 |
| Broadmoore Es |
8 |
$261,180 |
40 |
| Bryant Es |
29 |
$267,733 |
37 |
| Buchanan Es |
35 |
$170,166 |
77 |
| Capitol Hill Es |
16 |
$250,112 |
120 |
| Capitol Hill Es,cesar Chavez Es |
1 |
$0 |
174 |
| Central Es |
48 |
$239,598 |
90 |
| Central Es,surrey Hills Es |
1 |
$419,000 |
63 |
| Central Oak Es |
1 |
$104,500 |
48 |
| Cesar Chavez Es |
24 |
$134,525 |
76 |
| Charles Haskell Es |
2 |
$583,250 |
64 |
| Chisholm Es |
8 |
$551,463 |
235 |
| Choctaw Es |
4 |
$286,000 |
97 |
| Cleveland Bailey Es |
3 |
$190,833 |
34 |
| Cleveland Es |
80 |
$248,657 |
73 |
| Cleveland Es,john Rex Charter |
1 |
$250,000 |
44 |
| Cleveland Es,kaiser Es |
2 |
$319,950 |
140 |
| Cleveland Primary Es |
1 |
$190,000 |
30 |
| Coolidge |
1 |
$167,000 |
84 |
| Coolidge Es |
11 |
$137,544 |
83 |
| Coronado Heights Es |
39 |
$174,794 |
95 |
| Council Grove Es |
13 |
$327,177 |
111 |
| Council Grove Es,greenvale Es,john Glenn |
1 |
$137,000 |
5 |
| Country Estates Es |
8 |
$162,599 |
61 |
| Country Estates Es,ridgecrest Es |
1 |
$190,000 |
30 |
| Crutcho Public School |
4 |
$138,748 |
106 |
| Deer Creek Elementary |
1 |
$854,000 |
93 |
| Deer Creek Es |
34 |
$815,504 |
124 |
| Del City Es |
17 |
$335,973 |
95 |
| Del City Es,epperly Heights Es,highland |
1 |
$98,000 |
148 |
| Del City Es,midwest City Es |
1 |
$220,000 |
99 |
| Dennis |
1 |
$294,500 |
153 |
| Dennis Es |
44 |
$334,143 |
61 |
| Dove Science Academy Es |
6 |
$279,150 |
97 |
| Dove Science Academy Es,john Rex Charter |
2 |
$630,000 |
154 |
| Dove Science Academy Es,m.l. King Jr. Es |
2 |
$231,950 |
156 |
| Dove Science Academy Es,mark Twain Es,we |
1 |
$145,000 |
26 |
| Dove Science Academy Es,nichols Hills Es |
1 |
$595,000 |
157 |
| Dove Science Academy Es,thelma R. Parks |
1 |
$264,000 |
137 |
| Dove Science Academy Es,wilson Es |
3 |
$376,267 |
61 |
| Earlywine |
1 |
$245,000 |
144 |
| Earlywine Es |
47 |
$483,202 |
105 |
| Eastlake Es |
36 |
$270,705 |
57 |
| Emerson Alternative Ed. Es |
3 |
$401,300 |
173 |
| Epperly Heights Es |
6 |
$152,437 |
65 |
| Esperanza Elementary Es |
14 |
$105,271 |
74 |
| Esperanza Elementary Es,rockwood Es,van |
1 |
$90,000 |
69 |
| Eugene Field Es |
124 |
$259,237 |
106 |
| Eugene Field Es,f.d. Moon Es |
1 |
$769,000 |
139 |
| F.d. Moon Es |
37 |
$215,465 |
288 |
| F.d. Moon Es,m.l. King Jr. Es |
5 |
$235,000 |
817 |
| F.d. Moon Es,thelma R. Parks Es |
2 |
$136,500 |
223 |
| F.d. Moon Es,wilson Es |
1 |
$499,999 |
79 |
| Fairview Es |
29 |
$191,081 |
68 |
| Fillmore Es |
22 |
$132,641 |
157 |
| Fisher Es |
15 |
$321,647 |
50 |
| Fisher Es,red Oak Es |
1 |
$465,000 |
30 |
| Green Pastures Es |
12 |
$121,267 |
93 |
| Greenvale Es |
6 |
$302,500 |
38 |
| Greystone Es |
3 |
$214,667 |
90 |
| Griffin Meridian Es |
2 |
$411,260 |
56 |
| Grove Valley Es |
2 |
$355,000 |
3 |
| Harvest Hills Es |
48 |
$266,983 |
70 |
| Hawthorne Es |
41 |
$199,190 |
110 |
| Hayes Es |
9 |
$282,133 |
61 |
| Heartland Es |
2 |
$232,935 |
92 |
| Heritage Trails Es |
6 |
$260,150 |
54 |
| Heronville Es |
18 |
$112,883 |
118 |
| Heronville Es,western Gateway Es |
1 |
$180,000 |
69 |
| Highland Park Es |
6 |
$117,482 |
166 |
| Hillcrest Es |
18 |
$161,478 |
142 |
| Hilldale Es |
22 |
$219,764 |
60 |
| Houchin Es |
5 |
$247,280 |
66 |
| Hupfeld Acad./western Village |
2 |
$199,850 |
34 |
| Independence Es |
1 |
$217,000 |
26 |
| Independence Es,myers Es |
1 |
$245,000 |
17 |
| Jackson Es |
1 |
$0 |
34 |
| John Glenn Es |
11 |
$177,270 |
199 |
| John Rex Carter |
1 |
$634,999 |
155 |
| John Rex Charter |
55 |
$553,180 |
129 |
| John Rex Charter,kaiser Es |
1 |
$195,000 |
33 |
| John Rex Charter,nichols Hills Es,west N |
1 |
$0 |
376 |
| John Rex Charter,western Gateway Es |
2 |
$0 |
190 |
| John Rex Charter,wilson Es |
2 |
$674,950 |
72 |
| Jones Es |
4 |
$536,000 |
465 |
| Kaiser Es |
61 |
$208,059 |
72 |
| Kelley Es |
4 |
$180,875 |
57 |
| Kingsgate Es |
25 |
$216,320 |
71 |
| Kirkland Early Childhood Ctr |
28 |
$328,611 |
77 |
| Kirkland Early Childhood Ctr,rollingwood |
3 |
$268,967 |
18 |
| Knight Ridge Es |
34 |
$467,722 |
144 |
| L. W. Westfall Es |
2 |
$337,000 |
220 |
| Lake Park Es |
13 |
$502,462 |
74 |
| Lakeview Es |
1 |
$253,900 |
162 |
| Lee Es |
21 |
$211,538 |
75 |
| Little Axe Es |
1 |
$250,000 |
128 |
| M.l. King Jr. Es |
79 |
$266,879 |
125 |
| Mark Twain Es |
58 |
$112,314 |
102 |
| Mcloud Es |
3 |
$988,333 |
139 |
| Midwest City Es |
21 |
$126,690 |
125 |
| Midwest City Es,parkview Es |
1 |
$165,999 |
74 |
| Midwest City Es,pleasant Hill Ec Ctr |
1 |
$575,000 |
50 |
| Millwood Es |
32 |
$1,038,390 |
170 |
| Monroe Es |
64 |
$229,058 |
79 |
| Mustang Centennial Es |
4 |
$677,475 |
237 |
| Mustang Creek Es |
6 |
$634,150 |
89 |
| Mustang Es |
13 |
$317,981 |
132 |
| Mustang Es,mustang Horizon Ies |
1 |
$599,999 |
156 |
| Mustang Valley |
1 |
$274,900 |
43 |
| Mustang Valley Es |
22 |
$455,139 |
66 |
| Myers Es |
1 |
$0 |
50 |
| N/a |
5 |
$372,800 |
127 |
| Nichols Hills Es |
107 |
$532,833 |
79 |
| Nicoma Park Es |
8 |
$252,363 |
89 |
| Nicoma Park Es,nicoma Park Intermediate |
1 |
$295,000 |
43 |
| Northern Hills Es |
1 |
$820,000 |
21 |
| Northmoor Es |
4 |
$157,500 |
69 |
| Northridge |
1 |
$240,000 |
26 |
| Northridge Es |
53 |
$246,473 |
66 |
| Northridge Es,ralph Downs Es |
1 |
$150,000 |
216 |
| Northwood Es |
34 |
$476,674 |
217 |
| Northwood Es,stone Ridge Intermediate |
1 |
$453,690 |
52 |
| Oakdale Public School |
22 |
$1,729,564 |
94 |
| Oakridge Es |
31 |
$358,379 |
64 |
| Okay Es |
1 |
$0 |
89 |
| Orvis Risner Es |
8 |
$698,963 |
75 |
| Overholser Es |
3 |
$234,000 |
42 |
| Parkland Es |
3 |
$426,617 |
51 |
| Parkview Es |
50 |
$204,415 |
58 |
| Parkview Es,sooner-rose Es |
1 |
$207,000 |
31 |
| Parmelee Es |
1 |
$165,000 |
13 |
| Piedmont Elementary |
1 |
$640,000 |
159 |
| Piedmont Es |
12 |
$321,498 |
42 |
| Piedmont Es,piedmont Primary Es |
1 |
$389,900 |
93 |
| Plaza Towers Es |
1 |
$0 |
100 |
| Pleasant Hill Ec Ctr |
9 |
$592,767 |
78 |
| Post Oak Es |
1 |
$1,493,750 |
136 |
| Prairie Queen Es |
21 |
$180,447 |
90 |
| Prairie Vale Es |
2 |
$2,239,000 |
9 |
| Prairie View |
1 |
$395,000 |
24 |
| Prairie View Es |
94 |
$308,427 |
85 |
| Putnam Heights Es |
2 |
$92,500 |
95 |
| Quail Creek Es |
99 |
$350,423 |
64 |
| Ralph Downs Es |
16 |
$264,205 |
68 |
| Rancho Village Es |
1 |
$167,000 |
36 |
| Red Oak Es |
28 |
$329,445 |
80 |
| Ridgecrest Es |
6 |
$168,633 |
78 |
| Ridgeview |
1 |
$279,900 |
33 |
| Ridgeview Es |
91 |
$263,714 |
78 |
| Ridgeview Es,ridgeview Es |
1 |
$235,000 |
74 |
| Riverwood Es |
15 |
$275,593 |
115 |
| Rockwood Es |
2 |
$726,500 |
269 |
| Rollingwood Es |
25 |
$276,550 |
83 |
| Rose Union Es |
6 |
$1,537,250 |
121 |
| Santa Fe Es |
9 |
$173,622 |
78 |
| Santa Fe South Early Childhood |
1 |
$149,900 |
94 |
| Santa Fe South Early Childhood,santa Fe |
2 |
$34,900 |
56 |
| Santa Fe South Hills Es |
4 |
$114,500 |
73 |
| Santa Fe South Spero Es |
3 |
$198,233 |
55 |
| Schwartz Es |
24 |
$488,792 |
88 |
| Scissortail Es |
3 |
$139,133 |
79 |
| Shidler Es |
11 |
$168,727 |
99 |
| Shidler Es,wheeler Es |
1 |
$135,000 |
42 |
| Sky Ranch Es |
26 |
$291,385 |
91 |
| Soldier Creek Es |
14 |
$258,607 |
88 |
| Sooner Es |
19 |
$367,857 |
60 |
| South Lake Es |
62 |
$583,094 |
122 |
| Southern Hills Es |
13 |
$224,603 |
137 |
| Southgate-rippetoe Es |
5 |
$193,120 |
46 |
| Spencer Es |
14 |
$161,464 |
68 |
| Spencer Es,willow Brook Es |
2 |
$149,900 |
54 |
| Spring Creek Es |
46 |
$555,399 |
73 |
| Steed Es |
1 |
$0 |
53 |
| Stone Ridge Es |
27 |
$385,619 |
111 |
| Sunset Hill Es |
3 |
$482,967 |
62 |
| Surrey Hills Es |
3 |
$350,700 |
162 |
| Thelma R. Parks Es |
83 |
$162,612 |
117 |
| Timber Creek Es |
25 |
$482,126 |
141 |
| Tinker Es |
3 |
$182,665 |
77 |
| Townsend Es |
11 |
$147,214 |
96 |
| Tulakes Es |
24 |
$221,754 |
116 |
| Van Buren Es |
11 |
$134,335 |
124 |
| Wayland Bonds Es |
86 |
$395,444 |
105 |
| West Field Es |
1 |
$5,695,000 |
593 |
| West Nichols Hills Es |
6 |
$268,750 |
258 |
| Western Gateway Es |
24 |
$648,462 |
55 |
| Western Oaks Es |
8 |
$205,624 |
81 |
| Wheeler Es |
2 |
$178,750 |
48 |
| Wiley Post Es |
47 |
$257,955 |
86 |
| Will Rogers Es |
39 |
$369,292 |
59 |
| Willow Brook Es |
15 |
$184,973 |
134 |
| Wilson Es |
109 |
$477,713 |
98 |
| Winding Creek Es |
7 |
$251,286 |
43 |
| Winds West Es |
39 |
$221,070 |
103 |
| Windsor Hills Es |
32 |
$208,572 |
82 |
| Windsor Hills Es,windsor Hills Es |
1 |
$269,000 |
113 |